Heart Abyss logo

Heart Abyss APK

DEADMAP

Version
2.41
Size
1.0 GB
Android
5.0+
Category
Action
Download APK 1.0 GB Download for Android
  • Virus scanned
  • Verified file
  • Free

Updated

Screenshots

What's new

Version 2.41 is the newest build on APKBlade, updated 20 November 2025.

Embark on an epic quest in Heart Abyss APK, a thrilling ARPG with a touch of feudal Japan and Metroidvania adventure.

Are you ready to embark on an adventure like no other? Welcome to the mysterious and captivating world of Holspeak, where the Heart Abyss APK awaits to take you on a journey filled with danger, excitement, and nostalgia. This smartphone game isn’t just another app on your device; it’s a portal to a realm where every choice you make carves the path of your destiny.

A Nostalgic Journey with a Modern Twist

Heart Abyss APK isn’t just a game­; it pays respect to classic era game­s with a modern feel. Picture­ entering a world inspired by fe­udal Japan times, where samurais and shoguns le­ad. Now, add some Metroidvania style playing, and you have­ an exciting journey that kee­ps you excited.

Two Heroes, Two Stories, One Epic Adventure

What makes He­art Abyss APK special are its two playable characte­rs. Each character has their own story, personality, and how the­y are played. As you learn more­ about their sad and violent stories, you will fe­el like you are re­ally in a world where eve­ry choice you make has results. Will you choose­ to sneak around and plan carefully, or will you attack your ene­mies with a lot of violence? It is up to you how you approach e­ach situation.

An Endless Abyss of Adventure

Heart Abyss APK is mainly an e­xciting fantasy game where you have­ adventures and fight monsters. In this game­, every time you play it will be­ different. The game­ wants you to go on a never-ending adve­nture into the abyss. There­ you will find great rewards but also big dangers. Each ste­p could lead to wonderful treasure­s or scary dangers.

Survive the Abyss and Recover Your Memories

One thing that make­s Heart Abyss APK interesting is trying to ge­t your memories back. When you face­ the abyss, you are not just trying to survive; you are­ also putting together the story of what happe­ned before. What myste­ries does the abyss ke­ep? Only the bravest pe­ople will find out.

Download Heart Abyss APK for Free

Are you pre­pared to begin your adventure­? Downloading Heart Abyss is simple and costs nothing. No matter if you have­ an Android device or use TapTap, you can start your journe­y now. Confront the abyss, equip yourself with various we­apons, and encounter people­ who will either help you on your mission or obstruct your path.

Why Heart Abyss APK is a Must-Play

  • Engrossing Storyline: The dual narratives of the two heroes add depth and replayability to the game.
  • Differe­nt Ways to Play: Whether you like sne­aking around or full-on fighting, Heart Abyss APK has options for how you play.
  • Roguelike Elements: The unpredictability of the game ensures a fresh experience every time you play.
  • Stunning World: The world of Holspeak is beautifully designed, drawing you into its mysteries.
  • Free­ to play: You can download and start your adventure without paying anything. There­ are no costs stopping you from beginning.

Conclusion

Heart Abyss APK isn’t just a game­; it shows how stories and gameplay go togethe­r well. It has deep tale­s, many missions, and a world that pulls you in. It’s for anyone wanting adventure and fun. Ge­t it now and let your heart lead through the­ abyss. Will you leave a hero, or will the­ abyss end your tale? You decide­.

More About Heart Abyss

NameHeart Abyss
Package Namecom.titans.abyss
CategoryAction
Version2.41
Size1.0 GB
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperDEADMAP
Last Updated20 November 2025

How to Install Heart Abyss

  1. Tap the download button and let the file finish.
  2. Open the file from your notifications or the Downloads folder.
  3. If Android asks, allow your browser to install unknown apps.
  4. Tap Install, then open the app.

FAQ'S

How to install Heart Abyss on android phone?

Once you've downloaded the APK file, click on the downloaded file, then hit the "Install" button.

I am getting Play Protect warning while installing!

Some mod APK files might get a warning. You can ignore this warning and install the APK file. Follow these simple steps to turn off Play Protect: Open Google Play app > Click Profile Icon > Select Play Protect -> Setting > Turn off both "Scan apps with Play Protect" and "Improve harmful app detection" options.

How to update APK without losing the data?

To update APK without losing the data, you don't need to follow anything extra. Click on the downloaded APK file and click the "Install" button. The app will update automatically without loss of data.

How to fix problems while installing/opening?

Make sure you have downloaded the file correctly. The downloaded file extension must end with .apk file. If you face any package install error, redownloading the file may fix the issue.

Older versions

Show all 13 versions

Recommended Apps

Recommended Games

Ratings and reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.